Estate Cases
Instructions
If the case is listed below, please click the link and schedule a Zoom Appointment for your Client to take their Oath.
Click this link to schedule your Zoom appointment.
NOTE: Please enter the Attorney's Name as the Person Requesting Appointment. The Estate Name will be listed later in the questions. Please call 478-218-4710 if you need assistance.
Probate Cases Ready to Schedule Appointment
Estate Name | Estate Number | |||
Cristina Allen | 2023-ES-147 | |||
Henry Benjamine Baker | 2022-ES-598 | |||
Brian Matthew Baldwin | 2023-ES-475 | |||
Donald W. Bamman | 2024-ES-49 | |||
Kenneth L. Bean | 2024-ES-123 | |||
Eloise Burgess | 2024-ES-158 | |||
Vaudia Bush | 2023-ES-388 | |||
Michael A. Butigieg | 2023-ES-250 | |||
Bonnie Jean Caudill | 2024-ES-181 | |||
Kristina Elaine Cherry | 2023-GM-13 | |||
John Steven Childs, Jr. | 2023-ES-600 | |||
Alva James Chunn | 2023-ES-279 | |||
Michael Gregory Clark | 2024-ES-50 | |||
Theresa Lynn Clark | 2023-ES-588 | |||
Lilia E. Cornejo | 2022-ES-75 | |||
Frances K. Davis | 2023-ES-462 | |||
Matthew Allen Deese | 2023-ES-513 | |||
George S. Dent | 2024-ES-167 | |||
Charles D. Doremus | 2022-ES-532 | |||
Kiley B. Drury | 2022-ES-541 | |||
Effie L. Eckert | 2021-ES-264 | |||
William Frank Ellis | 2023-ES-107 | |||
Melvin Fleming | 2023-ES-324 | |||
Gabriel Wayne Gainus | 2024-GM-2 | |||
James Hatcher Graham | 2023-ES-293 | |||
Curtis N. Greer | 2024-ES-198 | |||
James Edward Gibbs, II | 2024-ES-83 | |||
Robert T. Hammond | 2023-ES-83 | |||
Naomi J. Hanson | 2023-ES-158 | |||
William F. Heaberg | 2024-ES-43 | |||
Lynda Clyde Gibson Hickmon | 2024-ES-114 | |||
Donald Lee Hitch, Jr. | 2024-ES-194 | |||
Sadie Wooden Holt | 2023-ES-500 | |||
Kimberly Lynn Howard | 2024-ES-66 | |||
Chalana LaKeta Jenkins | 2023-ES-296 | |||
Isabel Alana Jimenez | 2024-GM-6 | |||
Monty Levi Jones | 2023-ES-447 | |||
Ralph Henry Jones | 2023-ES-372 | |||
Agatha Feliece Kelley | 2024-ES-124 | |||
Richard W. Kesler | 2024-ES-197 | |||
Estelle Laverne Smith King | 2023-ES-471 | |||
Noah Michael Leyman | 2023-ES-361 | |||
George Franklin Lumpkin | 2024-ES-129 | |||
James E. Mason, Sr. | 2024-ES-188 | |||
Charles Harold McGee | 2024-ES-55 | |||
Jack Keith McGraw | 2021-ES-643 | |||
Regina M. Morgan | 2024-ES-98 | |||
Valorie Pritchett Moore | 2024-ES-142 | |||
George Allen Neal |
2023-ES-405 | |||
Doreen Newlin | 2023-ES-422 | |||
Carolyn S. Oliver | 2024-ES-143 | |||
Jo Ann Meeks Otto | 2024-ES-174 | |||
Jay Patel | 2023-GM-66 | |||
Jason R. Payne | 2024-ES-91 | |||
John Lee Planchon | 2023-ES-251 | |||
Betty L. Poore | 2024-ES-171 | |||
Gertrude Yvonne Pritchett | 2023-ES-187 | |||
Joyce Cooper Rogers | 2024-ES-193 | |||
Frank J. Rossi | 2024-ES-76 | |||
Fred Sands | 2023-ES-133 | |||
Frederick B. Schofill | 2023-ES-493 | |||
William L. Schwanebeck, Jr. | 2023-ES-469 | |||
Jean M. Segraves | 2024-ES-187 | |||
Kathy N. Shubert | 2024-ES-130 | |||
Alfonso J. Stephens | 2003-AD-9853 | |||
Marjorie Sugrue | 2024-ES-176 | |||
Roberta B. Taylor | 2024-ES-182 | |||
Teri Ursalynn Mashburn Terry | 2023-ES-504 | |||
Lee F. Toler | 2008-ES-534 | |||
Laura M. Wallace | 2017-ES-361 | |||
Nettie Mae Walker Ward | 2024-ES-190 | |||
John W. Watson | 2024-ES-177 | |||
James Linwood Watkins, Jr. | 2024-ES-145 | |||
Mary H. White | 2022-ES-127 | |||
Thomas Donald Wilson, III | 2024-ES-115 | |||
Gaylord Winge, III | 2023-ES-445 | |||
Harry M. Wood, Jr. | 2022-ES-285 |